Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
233 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated

Catalog refresh delayed. Prices and rates may have changed.

Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
ColourPop CosmeticsEyeshadow10%14%394,890
Adriana Nichole CosmeticsEyeshadow15%19%196,041
Tarte CosmeticsEyeshadow15%17%142,511
SACHEU BeautyEyeshadow15%29%107,704
CellGlowEyeshadow13.5%20%43,208
PaintedEyeshadow10%14%32,289
Stila CosmeticsEyeshadow18%19%31,878
MERIT BeautyEyeshadow12.5%14%27,141
EyeseebeautyEyeshadow12%14%25,025
Stila CosmeticsEyeshadow18%19%14,210
QVC, IncEyeshadow0%17%11,125
Tarte CosmeticsEyeshadow15%17%10,507

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.