Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
170 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated

Catalog refresh delayed. Prices and rates may have changed.

Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
Maybelline New YorkEyebrow Products15%19%151,336
SACE LADY GlobalEyebrow Products10%16%137,204
NYX Professional MakeupEyebrow Products15%19%86,373
SACE LADY USEyebrow Products10%14%86,112
HECI Beauty MakeupEyebrow Products15%17%19,456
SACE LADY GlobalEyebrow Products10%14%15,950
totasttEyebrow Products10%13.5%18
QVC, IncEyebrow Products0%14%5
iMethod StoreEyebrow Products10.1%10.1%246,439
KCTAN StudioEyebrow Products11%11%173,952
iMethod StoreEyebrow Products10%10%121,069
NYX Professional MakeupEyebrow Products15%15%103,842

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.