Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
206 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated

Catalog refresh delayed. Prices and rates may have changed.

Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
Caramela BeautyBody & Massage Oil25%27%592,851
M3 NaturalsBody & Massage Oil15%19%471,220
ArtNaturals ShopBody & Massage Oil20%34%105,310
Blue.Skin.Care.Body & Massage Oil5%14%71,109
The Heritage StoreBody & Massage Oil20%34%51,783
GOTSBody & Massage Oil15%18%43,800
Cee Cee's Closet NYC LLCBody & Massage Oil15%19%33,634
Caramela BeautyBody & Massage Oil25%27%28,675
Maple HolisticsBody & Massage Oil12%14%17,217
@dragonpainreliefBody & Massage Oil15%24%14,985
Scentual FragrancesBody & Massage Oil15%19%11,020
OudlashBody & Massage Oil18%22%8,931

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.