Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
Ranked by reported sales per offer, not a platform-wide ranking.
3,183 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated

Catalog refresh delayed. Prices and rates may have changed.

Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
Caffeine, Candles & ChaosCoffee14%14%1,323,350
EZ BombsHerbs, Spices & Seasonings15%15%938,294
Nathan & SonsChewing & Bubble Gum17%21%531,330
Papá Nicho's Carne SecaCrisps & Puffed Snacks6%6%526,255
Sr.MicheladoDried Snacks10%10%390,433
Nerdy Nuts ShopPickled, Preserves and Jams12%12%351,036
Dave’s Sweet ToothCandy15%15%332,282
RYSESports & Energy Drinks10%10%330,653
El Ranchito JerkyDried Snacks6%9%276,272
Mama Vs CandyCandy12%10%275,450
El Ranchito JerkyDried Snacks6%9%275,430
Micro IngredientsCoffee15%15%224,809

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.