Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
Ranked by reported sales per offer, not a platform-wide ranking.
6 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated

Catalog refresh delayed. Prices and rates may have changed.

Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
Elite shop storeTest Preparation23.44%23.44%3,115
ScrubLifeNotesTest Preparation7.5%7.5%2,373
Brighten Kidz StoreTest Preparation10%10%2,212
AngeloraTest Preparation12%18%1,496
Nursing.Made.SimpleTest Preparation15%15%1,088
Nursing.Made.SimpleTest Preparation10%10%667

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.