Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
Ranked by reported sales per offer, not a platform-wide ranking.
20 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated
Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
SyruviaDrink Toppings25%25%53,531
BobaVidaDrink Toppings20%15%15,769
BobaVidaDrink Toppings20%15%15,304
BobaVidaDrink Toppings20%15%11,334
SyruviaDrink Toppings15%15%10,059
SyruviaDrink Toppings25%25%8,924
SyruviaDrink Toppings25%25%8,037
SyruviaDrink Toppings25%25%7,019
SyruviaDrink Toppings25%25%5,525
SyruviaDrink Toppings25%25%2,711
Fusion SelectDrink Toppings10%10%2,567
Fusion SelectDrink Toppings10%10%960

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.