Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
Ranked by reported sales per offer, not a platform-wide ranking.
74 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated
Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
Vicky CakesBaking Mixes15%15%101,738
Bootylicious MuffinsBaking Mixes15%15%22,394
Vicky CakesBaking Mixes14%14%16,189
RYSEBaking Mixes10%10%12,761
Vicky CakesBaking Mixes15%15%9,122
Vicky CakesBaking Mixes14%14%6,941
PEScienceBaking Mixes10%10%5,997
Nut Dreamers - Healthy SnacksBaking Mixes18%18%4,680
Gourmet Twist IncBaking Mixes10%10%3,878
Yami. Best of AsiaBaking Mixes12%12%3,297
Vicky CakesBaking Mixes20%20%2,152
She’s Rooted HomeBaking Mixes15%15%1,979

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.