Creative Fun app iconCreative Fun

Product Marketplace

Categories
Filters & sort
Reset filtersMy showcase
Ranked by reported sales per offer, not a platform-wide ranking.
30 productsCreative Fun catalog · Updated

Catalog refresh delayed. Prices and rates may have changed.

Product offers
ProductShop / CategoryPublic rateCreative FunReported salesLink
The Southern Sourdough Co.Baking Flours10%10%114,229
iHerbBaking Flours15%15%2,270
Wild Sourdough Co.Baking Flours14%14%1,111
BALLERINA FARMBaking Flours8%8%916
My Rustic RootsBaking Flours17%17%380
RegenfarmhouseshopBaking Flours14.5%14.5%262
RegenfarmhouseshopBaking Flours14.5%14.5%172
Fit FlourBaking Flours15%15%157
Nut Dreamers - Healthy SnacksBaking Flours18%18%146
iHerbBaking Flours15%15%135
eastanbulfoodBaking Flours10%10%122
Wild Blooms GF SourdoughBaking Flours14.5%14.5%88

Creative Fun mobile app

Coming soon

App Store Not available yetGoogle Play Not available yet

Sales reflect the highest reported units for a single offer, not total TikTok sales. Rates and availability may change. Final eligibility and commission settlement are determined by TikTok Shop.